Time Table

TIME TABLE FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2017 - 2018 (FIRST SEMESTER)
F.Y.B.M.S.  'A'                           CLASS  COUNSELLOR : Mrs. Sabitha Praveen
Time
Lecture
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Room No.
L - 402
L - 402
L - 402
L - 402
L - 402
L - 402
12:20 - 01:10 I LAW (AJ) BC (SSR) LAW (AJ) FA (SJR) ECO (RZ) FC (DB)
01:10 - 02:00 II FC (DB) LAW (AJ) BC (SSR) BC (SSR) FC (DB) ECO (RZ)
02:00 - 02:30
BREAK
02:30 - 03:20 III FHS (AD) FA (SJR) FA (SJR) STAT (SP) FHS (AD) FHS (AD)
03:20 - 04:10 IV FA (SJR) ECO (RZ) STAT (SP) ECO (RZ) STAT (SP) STAT (SP)
04:10 - 05:00 V ** STAT (SJ) ** ** ** STAT (SJ)

 

TIME TABLE FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2017 - 2018 (FIRST SEMESTER)
F.Y.B.M.S.  'B'                            CLASS COUNSELLOR : Mr.Aditya Joshi 
Time
Lecture
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Room No.
G - 304
G - 304
G - 304
G - 304
G - 304
G - 304
12:20 - 01:10
I
BC (SSR) LAW (AJ) BC (SSR) LAW (AJ) FHS (AD) ECO (RZ)
01:10 - 02:00
II
ECO (RZ) BC (SSR) LAW (AJ) ECO (RZ) FC (RZ) STAT (SP)
02:00 - 02:30 BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK
02:30 - 03:20
III
FA (PP) FC (RZ) ECO (RZ) FC (RZ) STAT (SP) FA (PP)
03:20 - 04:10
IV
STAT (SP) STAT (SP) FA (PP) ** FA (PP) FHS (AD)
04:10 - 05:00
V
** FHS (AD) ** ** ** **

 

TIME TABLE FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2017 - 2018 (FIRST SEMESTER)
F.Y.B.M.S.  'C'                            CLASS COUNSELLOR : Mr.Shabab Rizvi
Time
Lecture
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Room No.
L - 501
L - 501
L - 501
L - 501
L - 501
L - 501
12:20 - 01:10 I FA (PP) FC (CA) FC (CA) STAT (SP) FC (CA) LAW (AJ)
01:10 - 02:00 II STAT (SP) ECO (RZ) STAT (SP) LAW (AJ) LAW (AJ) BC (SSR)
02:00 - 02:30 BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK
02:30 - 03:20 III ECO (RZ) FHS (AD) BC (SSR) BC (SSR) FA (PP) STAT (SP)
03:20 - 04:10 IV FHS (AD) FA (PP) FHS (AD) FA (PP) ECO (RZ) ECO (RZ)
04:10 - 05:00 V ** ** ** STAT (SJ) STAT (SJ) **
TIME TABLE FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2017 - 2018 (THIRD SEMESTER)
S.Y.B.M.S.  'A'                 CLASS COUNSELLOR : Mrs. Ramya S Kumar
Time
Lecture
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Room No.
L - 302
L - 302
L - 302
L - 302
L - 302
L - 302
12:20 - 01:10 I SM (AD) EVS (DB) CA (FS) CF(FS) CF(FS) BP (RB)
01:10 - 02:00 II BP (RB) CF(FS) MD (SJR) BP (RB) CA (FS) SM (AD)
02:00 - 02:30 BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK
02:30 - 03:20 III IT (RK) computer Practicals (RK) Lab3 SM (AD) MD (SJR) EVS (DB) IT (RK)
03:20 - 04:10 IV CF(FS) CF(FS) EVS (DB) MD (SJR) MD (SJR)
04:10 - 05:00 V CA (FS) ** ** ** ** **

 

TIME TABLE FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2017 - 2018 (THIRD SEMESTER)
S.Y.B.M.S.  'B'                  CLASS COUNSELLOR: Mrs. Sharavathi Jayarajan
Time
Lecture
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Room No.
L - 303
L - 303
L - 303
L - 303
L - 303
L - 303
12:20 - 01:10 I IT (RK) SM (AD) BP (RB) EVS (DB) MD (SJR) BP (RB)
01:10 - 02:00 II MD (SJR) HRM (DB) SM (AD) MD (SJR) BP (RB) IT (RK)
02:00 - 02:30 BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK
02:30 - 03:20 III HRM (DB) ML (NV) HRM (DB) computer Practicals (RK) Lab3 MD (SJR) ML (NV)
03:20 - 04:10 IV ML (NV) EVS (DB) EVS (DB) SM (AD) HRM (DB)

 

TIME TABLE FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2017 - 2018 (THIRD SEMESTER)
S.Y.B.M.S.  'C'                  CLASS COUNSELLOR: Mrs. Archana Deepak
Time
Lecture
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Room No.
L - 503
L - 503
L - 503
L - 503
L - 503
L - 503
12:20 - 01:10 I CB (NV) computer Practicals (RK) Lab3 ADV (AD) BP (RB) EVS (DB) ADV (AD)
01:10 - 02:00 II SM (AD) BP (RB) ADV (AD) SM (AD) BP (RB)
02:00 - 02:30 BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK
02:30 - 03:20 III MD (SJR) EVS (DB) CB (NV) SM (AD) CB (NV) MD (SJR)
03:20 - 04:10 IV EVS (DB) ADV (AD) MD (SJR) MD (SJR) IT (RK) IT (RK)
04:10 - 05:00 V ** ** ** ** ** **
TIME TABLE FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2017 - 2018 (FIFTH SEMESTER)
T.Y.B.M.S. 'A' (FIN (L-203) & MKTG (G-302))    CLASS COUNSELLOR: Mrs. Farhat Shaikh
Time
Lecture
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Room No.
L - 203 / G 302
L - 203 / G 302
L - 203 / G 302
L - 203 / G 302
L - 203 / G 302
L - 203 / G 302
12:20 - 01:10 I SFM (SB) / SM (SK) ETHICS (NV) SFM (SB) / SM (SK) ETHICS (NV) SFM (SB) / SM (SK) SFM (SB) / EDM (RK)
01:10 - 02:00 II IAPM (FS) / SD (PP) ETHICS (NV) IAPM (FS) / SD (PP) ETHICS (NV) DM (BP) / SD (PP) DM (BP) / SD (PP)
02:00 - 02:30 BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK
02:30 - 03:20 III WM (FS) / CRM (RB) ELM (KS) WM (FS) / EDM (RK) ELM (KS) IAPM (FS) / EDM (RK) IAPM (FS) / CRM (RB)
03:20 - 04:10 IV DM (BP) / EDM (RK) ELM (KS) DM (BP) / CRM (RB) ELM (KS) WM (FS) / CRM (RB) WM (FS) / SM (SK)

 

TIME TABLE FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2017 - 2018 (FIFTH SEMESTER)
T.Y.B.M.S.  'B' ( HR )                 CLASS COUNSELLOR: Mrs. Prerna Sharma
Time
Lecture
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Room No.
G - 305
G - 305
G - 305
G - 305
G - 305
G - 305
12:20 - 01:10 I SHRM (RB) PMCP (JP) ETHICS (NV) PMCP (JP) ETHICS (NV) PMCP (JP)
01:10 - 02:00 II IR (SK) SHRM (RB) ETHICS (NV) IR (SK) ETHICS (NV) FIN (NV)
02:00 - 02:30 BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK BREAK
02:30 - 03:20 III FIN (NV) IR (SK) ELM (KS) FIN (NV) ELM (KS) IR (SK)
03:20 - 04:10 IV SHRM (RB) FIN (NV) ELM (KS) ** ELM (KS) SHRM (RB)
  04:10- 5 :00 IV ** PMCP (JP) ** ** ** **