Time Table

Department of I.T. & C.S.   [TIME TABLE FOR  IITERM, 2016-17]
F.Y.I.T 'A'    ROOM #             [ CLASS TEACHER :.Mrs SOLY Z]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
O-103
O-103
O-103
O-103
L2
O-103
10:35
**
**
**
**
MATHS(MG)
**
11:30
OOPS(JB)
MATHS(MG)
OOPS(JB)
MP(X)
MATHS(MG)
MATHS(MG)
12:20
MP(X)
OOPS(JB)
MATHS(SZ)
MATHS(MG)
MATHS(MG)
OOPS(JB)
1:10
MATHS(SZ)
MP(X)
GC(PG)
OOPS(JB)L1
MP(X)
GC(PG)
2:00
BREAK
ROOM
L3
O-103
O-103
L1
O-103
O-103
2:30
WP(KP)
WP(KP)
WP(KP)
OOPS(JB)L1
GC(PG)
MP(X)
3:20
**
WP(KP)
OOPS(JB)L1
**
**
4:10
**
**
**
**
**
F.Y.I.T 'B'    ROOM #         [ CLASS TEACHER :                             ]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
O-104
O-104
L2
O-104
O-104
O-104
10:35
**
**
MATHS(MG)
**
**
**
11:30
OOPS(VC)
WP(KP)
WP(KP)
MP(X)
OOPS(VC)
12:20
MATHS(MG)
MATHS(MG)
GC(PG)
MATHS(SZ)
WP(KP)
1:10
MP(X)
OOPS(VC)L1
MP(X)
OOPS(VC)
GC(PG)
MATHS(MG)
2:00
BREAK
ROOM
O-104
L1
O-104
O-104
L3
**
2:30
MP(X)
OOPS(VC)L1
GC(PG)
MP(X)
WP(KP)
**
3:20
**
OOPS(VC)L1
OOPS(VC)
MATHS(SZ)
WP(KP)
**
4:10
**
**
**
**
WP(KP)
**
F.Y.I.T 'C'    ROOM #         [ CLASS TEACHER : Ms Padmaja G.]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
G-304
G-304
G-304
G-304
G-304
G-304
11:30
GC(PG)
MP(X)
MATHS(SZ)
OOPS(VC)
WP(KP)
GC(PG)
12:20
OOPS(VC)
WP(KP)
OOPS(VC)
MP(X)
OOPS(VC)
MATHS(SB)
1:10
MATHS(SB)L1
MATHS(SZ)
WP(KP)
MATHS(SB)
MATHS(SB)
OOPS(VC)L1
2:00
BREAK
ROOM
L1
G-304
G-304
L3
G-304
L1
2:30
MATHS(SB)L1
GC(PG)
MP(X)
WP(KP)
MP(X)
OOPS(VC)
3:20
MATHS(SB)L1
MP(X)
**
**
OOPS(VC)
4:10
**
**
**
**
**
F.Y.I.T 'D'    ROOM #         [ CLASS TEACHER : Ms VARSHA .]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
11:30
MATHS(SZ)
OOPS(VC)
MP(X)
MATHS(SB)
MATHS(SB)
MP(X)
12:20
WP(KP)
GC(PG)
WP(KP)
OOPS(VC)
MP(X)
GC(PG)
1:10
GC(PG)
WP(KP)
MATHS(SB)L1
MP(X)
OOPS(VC)L1
MP(X)
2:00
ROOM
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
L1
L3
2:30
OOPS(VC)
MATHS(SB)
MATHS(SB)L1
MATHS(SZ)
OOPS(VC)
WP(KP)
3:20
**
**
MATHS(SB)L1
OOPS(VC)
OOPS(VC)
WP(KP)
4:10
**
**
**
**
**
WP(KP)

F.Y.I.T 'A'    ROOM # O-103            [ CLASS TEACHER : Ms. SOLY Z.]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
O-103
O-103
O-103
O-103
O-103
O-103
11:30
MATHS(MG)
WT(AP)
BCS(FE)
MATHS(MG)
MATHS(SZ)
BCS(FE)
12:20
BCS(FE)
BCS(FE)
DE(PG)
MATHS(SZ)
WT(AP)L3
MATHS(MG)
1:10
DE(PG)
PPC(KP)
WT(AP)
WT(AP)
WT(AP)L3
PPC(KP)
2:00
BREAK
ROOM
L3
O-103
O-103
O-103
L3
O-103
2:30
PPC(KP)
DE(PB)
DE(PB)
DE(PG)
WT(AP)L3
DE(PB)
3:20
PPC(KP)
WT(AP)
MATHS(SZ)
PPC(KP)
PPC(KP)
WT(AP)
4:10
PPC(KP)
**
PPC(KP)
WT(AP)
**
**
F.Y.I.T 'B'    ROOM # O104        [ CLASS TEACHER : MR. KULDEEP P.]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
O-104
O-104
O-104
O-104
O-104
O-104
11:30
BCS(FE)
BCS(FE)
MATHS(MG)
PPC(KP)
MATHS(MG)
MATHS(MG)
12:20
DE(PG)
WP(AP)
BCS(FE)
DE(PG)
PPC(KP)
BCS(FE)
1:10
WP(AP)
WP(AP)
DE(PG)
MATHS(SZ)
PPC(KP)
MATHS(SZ)
2:00
ROOM
O-104
L2
L3
O-104
O-104
O-104
2:30
DE(PB)
PPC(KP)PR
WP(AP)PR
PPC(KP)
DE(PB)
WP(AP)
3:20
WP(AP)
PPC(KP)PR
WP(AP)PR
WP(AP)
DE(PB)
PPC(KP)
4:10
MATHS(SZ)
PPC(KP)PR
WP(AP)PR
**
**
**
F.Y.I.T 'C'    ROOM #G302         [ CLASS TEACHER : Ms . PADMAJA G]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
G-302
G-302
G-302
G-302
G-302
G-302
11:30
BCS(JU)
MATHS(SZ)
PPC(SI)
BCS(JU)
DE(PG)
WP(Y)
12:20
PPC(SI)
PPC(SI)
PPC(SI)
MATHS(SB)
BCS(JU)
MATHS(SB)
1:10
DE(PB)
WP(Y)
WP(Y)
WP(Y)
BCS(JU)
DE(PG)
2:00
BREAK
ROOM
L2
G-302
G-302
L3
G-302
G-302
2:30
WP(Y)PR
MATHS(SB)
MATHS(SZ)
PPC(SI)PR
MATHS(SZ)
PPC(SI)
3:20
WP(Y)PR
WP(Y)
WP(Y)
PPC(SI)PR
DE(PG)
DE(PB)
4:10
WP(Y)PR
**
DE(PB)
PPC(SI)PR
**
**
F.Y.I.T 'D'    ROOM #G305        [ CLASS TEACHER : Ms . VARSHA C.]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
11:30
DE(PG)
WP(Y)
PPC(VC)
PPC(VC)
WP(Y)
DE(PG)
12:20
BCS(JU)
BCS(JU)
BCS(JU)
BCS(JU)
PPC(VC)L3
MATHS(SZ)
1:10
MATHS(SZ)
MATHS(SZ)
MATHS(SB)
PPC(VC)
PPC(VC)L3
MATHS(SB)
2:00
BREAK
ROOM
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
L3
L3
2:30
PPC(VC)
PPC(VC)
DE(PG)
MATHS(SB)
PPC(VC)L3
WP(Y)PR
3:20
DE(PB)
DE(PB)
DE(PB)
WP(Y)
WP(Y)
WP(Y)PR
4:10
**
WP(Y)
WP(Y)
**
**
WP(Y)PR
Department of I.T. & C.S.   [TIME TABLE FOR  IITERM, 2016-17]
S.Y.I.T 'A'   [CLASS TEACHER : Ms. Sadaf S.]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM #
O-303
O-303
O-303
L2
O-303
O-303
7:45 MM(RH) SE(SD) ES(YH) JDS(OM) SE(SD) SE(SD)
8:35 ES(YH) QT(KD) QT(KD) ES(YH) SE(SD)
9:25 MM(RH) JDS(OM) JDS(OM) MM(RH) MM(RH)
10:15     BREAK      
ROOM # L-501 O-303 O-303 L-503 L-503 L-501
10:35 QT(KD) QT(SR) SE(SD) QT(SR) JDS(OM) JDS(OM)
11:25 SE(SD) MM(RH) MM(RH) ** ** **
12:15 QT(SI)L3 ** ** ** ** **
1:05 ** ** ** ** **
S.Y.I.T 'B'   [ CLASS TEACHER : Ms .Rashmi V.]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM # O-302 O-302 L2 O-303 O-302 O-302
7:45 ES(YH) QT(KD) JDS(AS) SE(DV) ES(YH) MM(RH)
8:35 JDS(AS) JDS(AS) ES(YH) MM(RH) MM(RH)
9:25 SE(DV) MM(RH) SE(DV) QT(SR) QT(SR)
10:15     BREAK    
ROOM # L-504 L-504 L-503 O-302 ** **
10:35 SE(DV) SE(DV) QT(KD) JDS(AS) ** **
11:25 ** MM(RH) SE(DV) JDS(AS) ** **
12:15 ** ** QT(SI)L3 QT(KD) ** **
1:05 ** ** ** ** **
S.Y.I.T 'C'  [CLASS TEACHER : Anju Somani]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM #
O-102
O-102
O-102
O-102
O-304
L2
7:45
JDS(AS)
ES(YH)
SE(SD)
ES(YH)
MM(RH)
JDS(AS)
8:35
SE(SD)
SE(SD)
ES(YH)
SE(SD)
QT(KD)
9:25
JDS(AS)
JDS(AS)
MM(RH)
MM(RH)
SE(SD)
10:15
                                                                                              

BREAK
ROOM #
O-102
G-603
**
**
O-102
L2
10:35
SE(SD)
QT(KD)
**
**
JDS(AS)
QT(SI)
11:25
MM(RH)
QT(KD)
**
**
MM(RH)
12:15
**
QT(SR)
**
**
QT(SR)
**
S.Y.I.T 'D'  [CLASS TEACHER : Ms. Kumudini.]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM #
O-304
O-304
O-304
O-304
L2
O-102
7:45
SE(SD)
JDS(AS)
MM(RH)
MM(RH)
JDS(AS)
ES(YH)
8:35
MM(RH)
ES(YH)
SE(SD)
QT(KD)
ES(YH)
9:25
QT(KD)
SE(SD)
QT(SR)
JDS(AS)
SE(SD)
10:15
                                                                   

BREAK
ROOM #
O-304
L2
**
L-502
L-502
O-304
10:35
QT(SR)
QT(SI)
**
MM(RH)
QT(KD)
JDS(AS)
11:25
JDS(AS)
QT(SI)
**
SE(SD)
SE(SD)
MM(RH)
12:15
**
**
**
**
**
**

S.Y.I.T 'A'   [CLASS TEACHER : Ms. Sadaf Shaikh]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM #
O-302
O-302
O-302
O-302
L3
O-302
7:45
LDS(KD)
OOPS(RC)
MOS(DV)
CG(RH)
ASQL(SD)
MOS(DV)
8:35
LDS(KD)
MOS(DV)
MOS(DV)
ASQL(SD)
ASQL(SD)
MOS(DV)
9:25
CG(RH)
OOPS(RC)
LDS(KD)
OOPS(RC)
ASQL(SD)
CG(RH)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM #
L2
G-603
L2
G-603
G-603
10:35
OOPS(RC)
ASQL(SD)
CG(RH)
OOPS(RC)
**
LDS(KD)
11:25
OOPS(RC)
MOS(DV)
CG(RH)
MOS(DV)
**
ASQL(PP)
12:15
OOPS(RC)
LDS(KD)
CG(RH)
ASQL(SD)
**
CG(RH)
S.Y.I.T 'B'   [ CLASS TEACHER : Ms.RASHMI V]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM #
L2
O-303
O-303
O-303
O303
L2
7:45
OOPS(MB)
MOS(DV)
LDS(KD)
MOS(DV)
ASQL(SS)
ASQL(SS)
8:35
OOPS(MB)
OOPS(MB)
ASQL(SS)
LDS(KD)
OOPS(MB)
ASQL(SS)
9:25
OOPS(MB)
ASQL(SS)
ASQL(SS)
LDS(KD)
MOS(DV)
ASQL(SS)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM #
L-503
L2
L-501
L-502
L-501
10:35
MOS(DV)
CG(RH)
OOPS(MB)
**
LDS(KD)
CG(RH)
11:25
CG(RH)
CG(RH)
MOS(DV)
**
MOS(DV)
MOS(DV)
12:15
CG(RH)
CG(RH)
LDS(KD)
**
CG(RH)
OOPS(MB)
S.Y.I.T 'C'  [CLASS TEACHER : Ms. JABEEN]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM #
O-303
O-303
L3
O-303
O-303
G-602
7:45
MOS(Rahul)
MOS(Rahul)
ASQL(SD)
MOS(Rahul)
CG(JB)
MOS(Rahul)
8:35
MOS(Rahul)
LDS(KD)
ASQL(SD)
OOPS(AB)
MOS(Rahul)
LDS(KD)
9:25
LDS(KD)
ASQL(SD)
ASQL(SD)
OOPS(AB)
CG(JB)
CG(JB)
10:15
                                                                                              

BREAK
ROOM #
L2
L-501
L-501
L2
L-502
10:35
CG(JB)PRAC
OOPS(AB)
**
ASQL(SD)
OOPS(AB)
ASQL(SD)
11:25
CG(JB)PRAC
ASQL(SD)
**
LDS(KD)
OOPS(AB)
OOPS(AB)
12:15
CG(JB)PRAC
**
**
CG(JB)
OOPS(AB)
LDS(KD)
S.Y.I.T 'D'  [CLASS TEACHER : Ms. Kumudini.]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM #
L3
O-102
O-102
O-102
O-102
O-102
7:45
ASQL(SD)
LDS(KD)
MOS(Rahul)
OOPS(RC)
MOS(Rahul)
ASQL(SD)
8:35
ASQL(SD)
MOS(Rahul)
MOS(Rahul)
MOS(Rahul)
OOPS(RC)
MOS(Rahul)
9:25
ASQL(SD)
CG(RH)
CG(RH)
ASQL(SD)
CG(RH)
LDS(KD)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM #
L-502
L-503
L2
L-503
L2
10:35
**
OOPS(RC)
LDS(KD)
CG(RH)
CG(RH)
OOPS(RC)
11:25
**
LDS(KD)
ASQL(SD)
CG(RH)
LDS(KD)
OOPS(RC)
12:15 ** ASQL(SD) ** CG(RH) OOPS(RC) OOPS(RC)
Department of I.T. & C.S.   [TIME TABLE FOR  I I TERM, 2016-17]
T.Y.I.T 'A'  ROOM # O-303 [CLASS TEACHER : Ms.Dhanya V]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
L1
L3
O302
L3
L1
L2
7:45
PM(DS)
DW(RC)
CL(SV)
PROJ(PR)
CL(SV)
IT(DV)
8:35
CL(SV)
9:25
IT(PR)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM
O303
**
**
O303
O303
O303
10:35
CL(SV)
**
**
DW(RC)
PM(DS)
PM(DS)
11:25
IT(PR)
**
**
PM(DS)
IT(PR)
DW(RC)
12:15
**
**
**
DW(RC)
PM(DS)
DW(RC)
T.Y.I.T 'B'  ROOM # O-302 [CLASS TEACHER : Ms. Sreevidya.]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
L3
L1
L3
O-302
L2
L1
7:45
PROJ(PR)
PM(DS)
DW(RC)
CL(SV)
IT(DV)
CL(SV)
8:35
CL(SV)
9:25
PM(DS)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM
O-302
O-302
O-302
**
O-302
O-302
10:35
PM(DS)
DW(RC)
PM(DS)
**
CL(SV)
IT(PR)
11:25
DW(RC)
**
IT(PR)
**
PM(DS)
IT(PR)
12:15
**
**
**
**
DW(RC)
**
T.Y.I.T 'C'     ROOM # O-102 [ CLASS TEACHER : MS  Rashmi C.]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
L2
L2
L1
L3
O-102
L3
7:45
CL(SV)
IT(DV)
PM(DS)
DW(RC)
DW(RC)
PROJ(PR)
8:35
DW(RC)
9:25
PM(DS)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM
**
O-102
O-102
O-102
**
O-102
10:35
**
CL(SV)
CL(SV)
PM(DS)
**
CL(SV)
11:25
**
IT(PR)
DW(RC)
IT(PR)
**
PM(DS)
12:15
**
**
IT(PR)
**
**
PM(DS)
T.Y.I.T 'D'     ROOM # O-304 [ CLASS TEACHER : MS  Priyanka]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
L3
L3
L2
L2
L3
O-304
7:45
DW(RC)
CL(SV)
IT(DV)
PM(DS)
PROJ(PR)
DW(RC)
8:35
DW(RC)
9:25
PM(PG)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM
**
O-304
O-304
O-304
O-304
**
10:35
**
IT(PR)
IT(PR)
CL(SV)
DW(RC)
**
11:25
**
PM(PG)
CL(SV)
**
PM(PG)
**
12:15
**
IT(PR)
PM(PG)
**
CL(SV)
**

T.Y.I.T 'A'  ROOM # O-302 [CLASS TEACHER : Ms.Dhanya V]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
L1
L1
L2
L3
O-302
L1
7:45
NS(DV)
AJ(OM)
LX(MB)
.NET(AS)
.NET(AS)
ST(DS)
8:35
NS(DV)
AJ(OM)
LX(MB)
.NET(AS)
.NET(AS)
ST(DS)
9:25
NS(DV)
AJ(OM)
LX(MB)
.NET(AS)
LX(MB)
ST(DS)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM
O-302
O-302
O-302
O-302
O-302
O-302
10:35
.NET(AS)
ST(DS)
AJ(OM)
NS(DV)
NS(DV)
NS(SV)
11:25
LX(MB)
ST(DS)
AJ(OM)
AJ(OM)
ST(DS)
LX(MB)
12:15
ST(DS)
LX(MB)
NS(DV)
AJ(OM)
**
**
T.Y.I.T 'B'  ROOM # O-303 [CLASS TEACHER : Ms. Sreevidya.]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
L2
J WING
L2
L2
L3
O-303
7:45
NS(SV)
.NET(AS)
ST(DS)
LX(MB)
AJ(OM)
.NET(AS)
8:35
NS(SV)
.NET(AS)
ST(DS)
LX(MB)
AJ(OM)
NS(SV)
9:25
NS(SV)
.NET(AS)
ST(DS)
LX(MB)
AJ(OM)
LX(MB)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM
O-303
O-303
O-303
O-303
O-303
O-303
10:35
AJ(OM)
NS(SV)
.NET(AS)
AJ(OM)
LX(MB)
.NET(AS)
11:25
AJ(OM)
LX(MB)
NS(SV)
ST(DS)
LX(MB)
ST(DS)
12:15
ST(DS)
ST(DS)
AJ(OM)
NS(SV)
**
**
T.Y.I.T 'C'     ROOM # O-304 [ CLASS TEACHER : MS Rashmi C]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
L3
L2
L1
L2
L1
O-304
7:45
.NET(AS)
LX(ROHAN)
AJ(RC)
NS(SV)
ST(DS)
AJ(RC)
8:35
.NET(AS)
LX(ROHAN)
AJ(RC)
NS(SV)
ST(DS)
.NET(AS)
9:25
.NET(AS)
LX(ROHAN)
AJ(RC)
NS(SV)
ST(DS)
.NET(AS)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM
O-304
O-304
O-304
O-304
O-304
O-304
10:35
LX(ROHAN)
.NET(AS)
NS(SV)
ST(DS)
AJ(RC)
LX(ROHAN)
11:25
ST(DS)
AJ(RC)
ST(DS)
AJ(RC)
NS(SV)
LX(ROHAN)
12:15
**
NS(SV)
**
ST(DS)
**
NS(SV)
T.Y.I.T 'D'     ROOM # O-304 [ CLASS TEACHER : MS ANJU S]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
O-102
L2
L3
L1
L2
L2
7:45
AJ(PR)
ST(PG)
.NET(AS)
AJ(PR)
NS(SV)
LX(SK)
8:35
LX(ROHAN)
ST(PG)
.NET(AS)
AJ(PR)
NS(SV)
LX(SK)
9:25
LX(ROHAN)
ST(PG)
.NET(AS)
AJ(PR)
NS(SV)
LX(SK)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM
O-102
O-102
O-102
O-102
O-102
O-102
10:35
ST(PG)
LX(ROHAN)
AJ(PR)
.NET(AS)
.NET(AS)
ST(PG)
11:25
NS(SV)
NS(SV)
AJ(PR)
ST(PG)
.NET(AS)
NS(SV)
12:15
**
AJ(PR)
NS(SV)
**
ST(PG)
**