Time Table

Department of I.T. & C.S.   [TIME TABLE FOR  ITERM, 2017-18]
F.Y.I.T 'A'    ROOM #  O-103           [ CLASS TEACHER :.Mrs SOLY Z]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
O-103
O-103
O-103
O-103
O103
O-103
11:30 BCS(JU) IPC(KP) IPC(KP) OS(VC) DM(SZ) DE(PG)
12:20 OS(VC) DE(PG) DE(PG) DM(SZ) DE(PG) DM(SZ)
1:10 IPC(KP) DM(SZ) DM(SZ) BCS(JU) OS(VC) BCS(JU)
2:00     BREAK  
ROOM L2 L2 O-103 O-103 L2 O-103
2:30 DM(SZ)PR L2 OS(VC) PR L2 BCS(JU) DE(PG) IPC(KP)PR OS(VC)
3:20 ** ** **
4:10 ** ** **
DM: Discrete Mathematics DE:Digital Electronics OS:Operating System
IPC: Imperative Programming  BCS:Business Communication Skill

 

Department of I.T. & C.S.    [TIME TABLE FOR  I ITERM, 2017-18]
F.Y.I.T 'B'    ROOM #  O-104       [ CLASS TEACHER :      Mr.Kuldeep P.                      ]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
O-104
O-104
O104
O-104
O-104
O-104
11:30 DM(SZ) BCS(JU) DM(SZ) BCS(JU) OS(VC) OS(VC)
12:20 BCS(JU) DM(SZ) OS(VC) DE(PG) IPC(KP) IPC(KP)
1:10 DE(PG) OS(VC) BCS(JU) IPC(KP) DM(SZ) DM(SZ)
2:00  
ROOM L2 O104 L2 L2 O104 O104
2:30 OS(VC) PR DE(PG) IPC(KP)PR DM(SZ) PR DE(PG) DE(PG)
3:20 ** ** **
4:10 ** ** **
DM: Discrete Mathematics DE:Digital Electronics OS:Operating System
IPC: Imperative Programming  BCS:Business Communication Skill

 

Department of I.T. & C.S.    [TIME TABLE FOR  I TERM, 2017-18]
F.Y.I.T 'C'    ROOM #  G-302       [ CLASS TEACHER : Ms Sreedevi.]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
G-302
G-302
G-302
G-302
G-302
G-302
11:30 DM(VS) DM(VS) OS(VC) IPC(KP) DE(PG) BCS(JU)
12:20 DE(PG) BCS(JU) DE(PG) DM(VS) BCS(JU) OS(VC)
1:10 OS(VC) DE(PG) OS(VC) DM(VS) DM(VS) IPC(KP)
2:00  
ROOM G-302 L2 L2 L2 ** G-302
2:30 BCS(JU) IPC(KP)PR OS(VC)PR DM(VS)PR ** IPC(KP)
3:20 DE(PG) ** **
4:10 ** ** **
DM: Discrete Mathematics DE:Digital Electronics OS:Operating System
IPC: Imperative Programming  BCS:Business Communication Skill

 

Department of I.T. & C.S.    [TIME TABLE FOR  I TERM, 2017-18]
F.Y.I.T 'D'    ROOM #   G-305      [ CLASS TEACHER : Ms VARSHA .]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
11:30 DE(PG) DE(PG) BCS(JU) DE(PG) DM(VS) IPC(KP)
12:20 DM(VS) OS(VC) BCS(JU) IPC(KP) DM(VS) BCS(JU)
1:10 DM(VS) BCS(JU) DE(PG) OS(VC) DE(PG) OS(VC)
2:00 BREAK
ROOM L3 G-305 G-305 G-305 L3 L2
2:30 IPC(KP)PR DM(VS) OS(VC) IPC(KP) OS(VC)PR DM(VS)PR
3:20 ** ** **
4:10 ** ** **
DM: Discrete Mathematics DE:Digital Electronics OS:Operating System
IPC: Imperative Programming  BCS:Business Communication Skill
Department of I.T. & C.S.   [TIME TABLE FOR  I TERM, 2017-18]
S.Y.I.T 'A'   [CLASS TEACHER : Ms. Dhanya V.]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM # O302 O302 O302 L2 O302 O302
7:45 AM (KD) AM (KD) MC (DR) L3 DCN (DV) DCN (DV) DS (SI)
8:35 PYT (JB) PYT (JB) MC (DR) L3 DCN (DV) DS (SI) AM (KD)
9:25 DBMS (SD) DBMS (SD) DCN (DV) AM (KD) AM (KD) PYT (JB)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM # G-603 L3 L504 L1 L2 L3
10:35 DS (SI) DCN (DV) PR DS (SI) DS (SI) PR PYT (JB) PRL2 DBMS (SD) PRL3
11:25 PYT (JB) DBMS (SD)
12:15 ** ** **

 

AM (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) PYTH (PYTHON PROGRAMMING)
DS (DATA STRUCTURES) DBMS (DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM)
CN (COMPUTER NETWORK) MC (MOBILE PROGRAMMING PRACTICAL)

 

Department of I.T. & C.S.   [TIME TABLE FOR  I  TERM, 2017-18]
S.Y.I.T 'B'   [CLASS TEACHER : Mrs. Kumudini Das]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM # O-303 O-303 O-303 O-303 O-303 O-303
7:45 DCN (DV) MC (DR) PRL3 DCN (DV) DS (SI) DBMS (SD) PYT (RH)
8:35 AM (KD) MC (DR) PRL3 DBMS (SD) AM (KD) AM (KD) DCN (DV)
9:25 DS (SI) DS (SI) DS (SI) DBMS (SD) DCN (DV) AM (KD)
10:15
ROOM # L2 O102 O102 L2   L1
10:35 DBMS (SD) PR PYT (RH) AM (KD) PYT (RH) PR L2 ** DS (SI) PR
11:25 PYT (RH) PYT (RH)
12:15 ** DCN (DV) L3
DCN (DV) L3

 

NOTE-> AM (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) PYTH (PYTHON PROGRAMMING)
DS (DATA STRUCTURES) DBMS (DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM)
CN (COMPUTER NETWORK) MC (MOBILE PROGRAMMING PRACTICAL)

 

Department of I.T. & C.S.   [TIME TABLE FOR  I TERM, 2017-18]
S.Y.I.T 'C'  [CLASS TEACHER : Ms. Rashmi V.]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM # O304 O304 O304 O304 O304 O304
7:45 DS (SI) DCN (DV) DBMS (SD) MC (DR) L3 PYT (RH) DS (SI)
8:35 PYT (RH) DS (SI) DCN (DV) MC (DR) L3 DCN (DV) DS (SI)
9:25 AM (KD) AM (KD) AM (KD) PYT (RH) PYT (RH) DBMS (SD)
10:15
ROOM # O-102 L2 O-102 L1 L2
10:35 AM (KD) DBMS (SD) PRL2 ** DBMS (SD) DS (SI) PR PYT (RH) PR
11:25 DS (SI) ** DBMS (SD)
12:15 DCN (DV) PRL3 ** **
1:05 **

 

AM (APPLIED MATHEMATICS) PYTH (PYTHON PROGRAMMING)
DS (DATA STRUCTURES) DBMS (DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM)
CN (COMPUTER NETWORK) MC (MOBILE PROGRAMMING PRACTICAL)

 

Department of I.T. & C.S.   [TIME TABLE FOR  I TERM, 2017-18]
S.Y.I.T 'D'  [CLASS TEACHER :Ms Sadaf ]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM # O102 O-102 O-102 O-102 O102 O-102
7:45 MC (DR) PR L3 PYT (RH) AM (KD) AM (KD) AM (KD) DCN (DV)
8:35 AM (KD) PYT (RH) DBMS (SD) PYT (RH) DBMS (SD)
9:25 DS (SU) DCN (DV) DBMS (SD) DS (SU) DS (SU) PYT (RH)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM # L-504 L1 L2 L-504 L2 O102
10:35 DCN (DV) DS (SU) PR PYT (JB) PR AM (KD) DBMS (SD) PR DCN (DV)
11:25 ** DS (SU)  
12:15 ** DCN (DV) PRL3  
1:05 **

 

AM(APPLIED MATHEMATICS) PYTH(PYTHON PROGRAMMING)
DS(DATA STRUCTURES) DBMS(DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM)
CN(COMPUTER NETWORK) MC(MOBILE PROGRAMMING PRACTICAL)
Department of I.T. & C.S.   [TIME TABLE FOR  I  TERM, 2017-18]
T.Y.I.T 'A'  ROOM # O-302 [CLASS TEACHER : RACHMI C.]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM L3 L2 L1 L1 L2 G-605
7:45 ST (DS) PR LX(V)PR .NET(AS)PR NS(SV)PR AJ(RC)PR LX(RO)
8:35 LX(RO)
9:25 ST(DS)
10:15 BREAK
ROOM O302 O302 O302 O302 O302 O302
10:35 NS(SV) ST(DS) AJ(RC) LX(RO) .NET(AS) .NET(AS)
11:25 AJ(RC) .NET(AS) NS(SV) .NET(AS) ST(DS) AJ(RC)
12:15 NS(SV) ** AJ(RC) ST(DS) NS(SV) **

 

Department of I.T. & C.S.    [TIME TABLE FOR  II TERM, 2016-17]
T.Y.I.T 'B'  ROOM # O-303 [CLASS TEACHER : ]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM L1 L3 L2 G-605 L1 L2
7:45 .NET(AS)PR ST(DS)PR LX(V)PR LX(RO) NS(SV)PR AJ(RC)PR
8:35 LX(RO)
9:25 .NET(AS)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM O-303 O-303 O-303 O-303 O-303 O-303
10:35 AJ(RC) NS(SV) ST(DS) ST(DS) LX(RO) NS(SV)
11:25 NS(SV) AJ(RC) .NET(AS) ST(DS) .NET(AS) .NET(AS)
12:15 ** AJ(RC) NS(SV) AJ(RC) ST(DS) **

 

Department of I.T. & C.S.   [TIME TABLE FOR  I TERM, 2017-18]
T.Y.I.T 'C'     ROOM # O-304 [ CLASS TEACHER : ]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM L2 L1 L3 L2 G-605 L1
7:45 LX(V)PR .NET(AS)PR ST(DS)PR AJ(RC)PR LX(RO) NS(SV)PR
8:35 LX(RO)
9:25 .NET(AS)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM O-304 O-304 O-304 O-304 O-304 O-304
10:35 .NET(AS) AJ(RC) NS(SV) NS(SV) ST(DS) LX(RO)
11:25 ST(DS) NS(SV) AJ(RC) .NET(AS) AJ(RC) ST(DS)
12:15 AJ(RC) NS(SV) ** .NET(AS) ** ST(DS)