Class Teachers

Class Counselor / Class Teachers 2017-18

ClassRoom No.TimingSessionClass Teacher
F.Y.B.Com 'A'L - 3027:45 a.m.MorningDr. Mrs. Aarti Sukheja
F.Y.B.Com 'B'L - 3037:45 a.m.MorningDr. Mr. Gajanan Wader
S.Y.B.Com 'A'L - 4037:45 a.m.MorningMrs. Kiran Deshmukh
S.Y.B.Com 'B'L - 2047:45 a.m.MorningDr. Mrs. Rinkoo Shantnu
T.Y.B.Com 'A'L - 4027:45 a.m.MorningDr. Mrs. Seema Somani
T.Y.B.Com 'B'O - 2027:45 a.m.MorningMrs. Monali Ray
F.Y.B.M.M.L - 40310:35 a.m.MorningMrs. Lakshmi V
S.Y.B.M.M.G - 3037:45 a.m.MorningMrs. Surekha Sudan Raja
T.Y.B.M.M. 'A'G - 3047:45 a.m.MorningMs. Alpana Sharma
T.Y.B.M.M. 'J'G - 3057:45 a.m.MorningMs. Alpana Sharma
F.Y.B.Com A&F 'A'L - 2037:45 a.m.MorningMrs. Sunita Saini
F.Y.B.Com A&F 'B'L - 5017:45 a.m.MorningMrs. Priyanka Patil
S.Y.B.Com A&F 'A'O - 2037:45 a.m.MorningMr. Chaitanya Athaye
S.Y.B.Com A&F 'B'O - 2047:45 a.m.MorningMrs. Kavita Baddi
T.Y.B.Com A&F 'A'O - 1037:45 a.m.MorningMrs. Abida Khan
T.Y.B.Com A&F 'B'O - 1047:45 a.m.MorningMr. Shardul Buva
F.Y.B.Sc. C.S. 'A'G - 6027:45 a.m.MorningMrs. Sudha Ramesh
F.Y.B.Sc. C.S. 'B'L - 5027:45 a.m.MorningMs. Jabeen Masum
S.Y.B.Sc. C.S.L - 5037:45 a.m.MorningMrs. Sujata Shahabade
T.Y.B.Sc. C.S. 'A'G - 6037:45 a.m.MorningMrs. Shubhangi Pawar
T.Y.B.Sc. C.S. 'B'G - 6057:45 a.m.MorningMrs. Shubhangi Pawar
F.Y.B.Sc. B.T.J - 3027:45 a.m.MorningMs. Aswathy Gangadharan
S.Y.B.Sc. B.T.P - 3047:45 a.m.MorningDr. Mrs. Ramya Varadharajan
T.Y.B.Sc. B.T.P - 3067:45 a.m.MorningMrs. Jyoti Kadam
F.Y.B.Sc. I.T. 'A'O - 10311:30 a.m.AfternoonMrs. Soly Zachariah
F.Y.B.Sc. I.T. 'B'O - 10411:30 a.m.AfternoonMrs. Padmaja G.
F.Y.B.Sc. I.T. 'C'L - 20411:30 a.m.AfternoonMrs. Sreedevi C.K.
F.Y.B.Sc. I.T. 'D'G - 30311:30 a.m.AfternoonMrs. Varsha Chatpule
S.Y.B.Sc. I.T. 'A'O - 3037:45 a.m.MorningMrs. Dhanya Vinish
S.Y.B.Sc. I.T. 'B'O - 3027:45 a.m.MorningDr. Mrs. Kumudini Das
S.Y.B.Sc. I.T. 'C'O - 1027:45 a.m.MorningMs. Rashmi Vagadurgi
S.Y.B.Sc. I.T. 'D'O - 3047:45 a.m.MorningMrs. Sadaf Shaikh
T.Y.B.Sc. I.T. 'A'O - 3037:45 a.m.MorningMrs. Shrividhya T.V.
T.Y.B.Sc. I.T. 'B'O - 3027:45 a.m.MorningMrs. Rashmi Chavan
T.Y.B.Sc. I.T. 'C'O - 1027:45 a.m.MorningMrs. Anju Somani
F.Y.B.Com F.M.O - 20212:20 p.m.AfternoonMs. Gurpreet Kaur Khalsa
S.Y.B.Com F.M.O - 20312:20 p.m.AfternoonMs. Bhavana Parab
T.Y.B.Com F.M.O - 20412:20 p.m.AfternoonMrs. Jennie Prajith
F.Y.B.M.S. 'A'L - 40212:20 p.m.AfternoonMrs. Sabitha Praveen
F.Y.B.M.S. 'B'G - 30412:20 p.m.AfternoonMr. Aditya Joshi
F.Y.B.M.S. 'C'L - 50112:20 p.m.AfternoonMr. Shabab Rizvi
S.Y.B.M.S. 'A'L - 30212:20 p.m.AfternoonMrs. Ramya Kumar
S.Y.B.M.S. 'B'L - 30312:20 p.m.AfternoonMrs. Sharavathy Jayarajan
S.Y.B.M.S. 'C'L - 50312:20 p.m.AfternoonMrs. Archana Deepak
T.Y.B.M.S. 'A'L - 20312:20 p.m.AfternoonMrs. Farhat Shaikh
T.Y.B.M.S. 'B'G - 30212:20 p.m.AfternoonMrs. Ruchika Bassi
T.Y.B.M.S. 'C'L - 50212:20 p.m.AfternoonMrs. Nithya Varghese
M.Com - IO - 3031:15 p.m.AfternoonDr. Gajanan Wader
M.Com - IIO - 3021:15 p.m.AfternoonDr. Gajanan Wader
M.Sc. I.T. - IO - 1021:15 p.m.AfternoonMs. Rashmi Vagadurgi
M.Sc. I.T. - IIO - 1021:15 p.m.AfternoonMs. Rashmi Vagadurgi
M.Sc. B.T. - IP - 3058:00 a.m.MorningMrs. Meenakshi Johri
M.Sc. B.T. - IIP - 3051:00 p.m.AfternoonMr. Gopakumar Pillai