Time Table

Department of I.T. & C.S. [TIME TABLE FOR II TERM, 2016-17]
F.Y.C.S  A   L-501[ CLASS TEACHER : Ms Sudha R.]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
L-501
L-501
L-501
L3
L3
L-501
7:45
GT(DV)
MATHS(SR)
C(SG)
DS(SI)
PYT(ZB)
MATHS(SR)
8:35
C(SG)
DS(SI)
DS(SI)
DS(SI)
PYT(ZB)
PYT(ZB)
9:25
STAT(SP)
DS(SI)
LX(MB)
DS(SI)
PYT(ZB)
LX(MB)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM
L2
L-501
L-501
L-501
L-501
L2
10:35
LX(MB)
PYT(ZB)
MATHS(SR)
GT(DV)
STAT(SP)
C(SG)
11:25
LX(MB)
LX(MB)
C(SG)
PYT(ZB)
STAT(SP)
C(SG)
12:15
LX(MB)
MATHS(RH)L3
STAT(SP)L3
STAT(SP)(L-504)
**
**
1:05
**
MATHS(RH)L3
STAT(SP)L3
**
F.Y.C.S 'B'     ROOM # L-502 [ CLASS TEACHER : Ms ]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
L-502
L-502
L3
L-502
L-502
L3
7:45
LX(MB)
PYT(ZB)
PYT(ZB)
C(SG)
MATHS(SR)
DS(SI)
8:35
DS(SI)
C(SG)
PYT(ZB)
MATHS(SR)
GT(SD)
DS(SI)
9:25
MATHS(SR)
PYT(ZB)
PYT(ZB)
STAT(SP)
DS(SI)
DS(SI)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM
L-502
L-502
L-502
L2
L2
L-502
10:35
STAT(SP)
LX(MB)
DS(SI)
LX(MB)
C(SG)
PYT(ZB)
11:25
STAT(SP)
C(SG)
LX(MB)
LX(MB)
C(SG)
GT(SD)
12:15
MATHS(ZB)L3
STAT(SP)L3
GT(SD)
LX(MB)
C(SG)
STAT(SP)
1:05
MATHS(ZB)L3
STAT(SP)L3
**
**
**
**

Department of I.T. & C.S.    [TIME TABLE FOR  ITERM, 2016-17]
F.Y.C.S  A   L-501[ CLASS TEACHER : Ms Sudha R.]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
L-501
L-501
L-501
L-501
L-501
L-501
7:45
OPS(V)
DM(SR)
DM(SR)
DS(SR)
SS(GP)
SS(GP)2
8:35
OPS(V)
DBMS(Z)
DBMS(Z)
DBMS(Z)
DM(Z) PR L2
DM(SR)
9:25
SS(GP)
DS(SR)
OPS(V)
PYT(ZB)
DM(Z) PR L2
DS(SR)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM
L-501
L3
L1
L1
L-501
L3
10:35
DBMS(Z)
DS(ZB)PR
PYT(ZB)PR
OPS(V)PR
PYT(ZB)
DBMS(Z)PR
11:25
CO(Y)
DS(ZB)PR
PYT(ZB)PR
OPS(V)PR
DM(SR)
DBMS(Z)PR
12:15
CO(KP)L3
DS(ZB)PR
PYT(ZB)PR
OPS(V)PR
CO(Y)
DBMS(Z)PR
1:05
CO(KP)L3
**
**
**
CO(Y)
**
F.Y.C.S 'B'     ROOM # L-502 [ CLASS TEACHER :Ms SUDHA R. ]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
L-502
L-502
L-502
L3
L-502
L-502
7:45
PYT(ZB)
SS(GP)
OPS(V)
DS(Z)PR
DM(SR)
DM(SR)
8:35
DBMS(Z)
DM(SR)
OPS(V)
DS(SR)
SS(GP)
9:25
OPS(V)
PYT(ZB)
PYT(ZB)
SS(GP)
DBMS(Z)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM
L-502
L3
L-502
L-502
L2
L1
10:35
CO(AP)
DBMS(Z)PR
DBMS(Z)
CO(AP)
OPS (PR)L2
PYT(ZB)PR
11:25
CO(AP)
DBMS(Z)PR
DS(SR)
DM(SR)
PYT(ZB)PR
12:15
DM(Z) PR L3
DBMS(Z)PR
CO(KP)L3
DS(SR)
PYT(ZB)PR
1:05
DM(Z) PR L3
**
CO(KP)L3
**
**
**

 

 

Department of I.T. & C.S.    [TIME TABLE FOR  I TERM, 2017-18]
S.Y.C.S   G-605  [ CLASS TEACHER :Mrs Sujata S.]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM G-605 G-605 G-605 L3 L3 L3
7:45 GT(VS) DBMS(RH) OS(SS) OS(SS)PR L3 WP(OM)PR L3 JAVA(AJ) PR L3
8:35 JAVA(AJ) JAVA(AJ) JAVA(AJ)
9:25 WP(OM) OS(SS) WP(OM)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM G-605 G-605 G-605 G-605 G-605 G-605
10:35 DBMS(RH) DBMS(RH) IOT(PB) WP(OM) GT(VS) GT(VS)
11:25 OS(SS) IOT(PB)PR L1 DBMS(RH)PR L1 IOT(PB) TOC(SU) GT(VS)
12:15 TOC(SU) TOC(SU) TOC(SU) IOT(PB)
1:05 TOC(SU) GT(VS) GT(VS) **

 

OS(OPERATING SYSTEM)   TOC(THEORY OF COMPUTATION)
GT(GRAPH THEORY)   DBMS(DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM)
WP(WEB PROGRAMMING)    
Department of I.T. & C.S.    [TIME TABLE FOR  I  TERM, 2017-18]
T.Y.C.S 'A' G-603  [ CLASS TEACHER : Ms Shubhangi P.]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM G603 L3 L2 G603 L2 L2
7:45 .NET(AB) MA(AB)PR DM(SG)PR DM(SG) DCN(SS)PR .NET(AB)PR
8:35 MA(AB) JAVA(OM)
9:25 DM(SG) JAVA(OM)
10:15     BREAK      
ROOM L2 G603 G603 G603 G603  
10:35 JAVA(OM)PRL2 DCN(SS) .NET(AB) DCN(SS) MA(AB) **
11:25 DCN(SS) MA(AB) .NET(AB) DM(SG) **
12:15 JAVA(OM) ** ** ** **

 

DM(DATA MANAGEMENT USING PL/SQL)
MA(MOBILE APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT)
DCN(DATA COMMUNICATION AND NETWORKING)

 

Department of I.T. & C.S.    [TIME TABLE FOR  I TERM, 2017-18]
T.Y.C.S 'B' G-602 [CLASS TEACHER :Mrs Shubhangi P ]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM L2 L2 G602 L2 L3 G602
7:45 DCN(SS)PR  DM(SG)PR MA(AB) .NET(AB)PR MA(AB)PR DCN(SS)
8:35 DCN(SS) DM(SG)
9:25 .NET(AB) DM(SG)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM G602 G602 L2   G602 G602
10:35 DM(SG) JAVA(OM) JAVA(OM)PR ** MA(AB) MA(AB)
11:25 .NET(PR) JAVA(OM) ** DCN(SS) **
12:15 .NET(AB) .NET(AB) * ** **

 

DM(DATA MANAGEMENT USING PL/SQL)
MA(MOBILE APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT)
DCN(DATA COMMUNICATION AND NETWORKING)