Time Table

Department of I.T. & C.S.   [TIME TABLE FOR  IITERM, 2016-17]
F.Y.I.T 'A'    ROOM #             [ CLASS TEACHER :.Mrs SOLY Z]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
O-103
O-103
O-103
O-103
L2
O-103
10:35
**
**
**
**
MATHS(MG)
**
11:30
OOPS(JB)
MATHS(MG)
OOPS(JB)
MP(X)
MATHS(MG)
MATHS(MG)
12:20
MP(X)
OOPS(JB)
MATHS(SZ)
MATHS(MG)
MATHS(MG)
OOPS(JB)
1:10
MATHS(SZ)
MP(X)
GC(PG)
OOPS(JB)L1
MP(X)
GC(PG)
2:00
BREAK
ROOM
L3
O-103
O-103
L1
O-103
O-103
2:30
WP(KP)
WP(KP)
WP(KP)
OOPS(JB)L1
GC(PG)
MP(X)
3:20
**
WP(KP)
OOPS(JB)L1
**
**
4:10
**
**
**
**
**
F.Y.I.T 'B'    ROOM #         [ CLASS TEACHER :                             ]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
O-104
O-104
L2
O-104
O-104
O-104
10:35
**
**
MATHS(MG)
**
**
**
11:30
OOPS(VC)
WP(KP)
WP(KP)
MP(X)
OOPS(VC)
12:20
MATHS(MG)
MATHS(MG)
GC(PG)
MATHS(SZ)
WP(KP)
1:10
MP(X)
OOPS(VC)L1
MP(X)
OOPS(VC)
GC(PG)
MATHS(MG)
2:00
BREAK
ROOM
O-104
L1
O-104
O-104
L3
**
2:30
MP(X)
OOPS(VC)L1
GC(PG)
MP(X)
WP(KP)
**
3:20
**
OOPS(VC)L1
OOPS(VC)
MATHS(SZ)
WP(KP)
**
4:10
**
**
**
**
WP(KP)
**
F.Y.I.T 'C'    ROOM #         [ CLASS TEACHER : Ms Padmaja G.]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
G-304
G-304
G-304
G-304
G-304
G-304
11:30
GC(PG)
MP(X)
MATHS(SZ)
OOPS(VC)
WP(KP)
GC(PG)
12:20
OOPS(VC)
WP(KP)
OOPS(VC)
MP(X)
OOPS(VC)
MATHS(SB)
1:10
MATHS(SB)L1
MATHS(SZ)
WP(KP)
MATHS(SB)
MATHS(SB)
OOPS(VC)L1
2:00
BREAK
ROOM
L1
G-304
G-304
L3
G-304
L1
2:30
MATHS(SB)L1
GC(PG)
MP(X)
WP(KP)
MP(X)
OOPS(VC)
3:20
MATHS(SB)L1
MP(X)
**
**
OOPS(VC)
4:10
**
**
**
**
**
F.Y.I.T 'D'    ROOM #         [ CLASS TEACHER : Ms VARSHA .]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
11:30
MATHS(SZ)
OOPS(VC)
MP(X)
MATHS(SB)
MATHS(SB)
MP(X)
12:20
WP(KP)
GC(PG)
WP(KP)
OOPS(VC)
MP(X)
GC(PG)
1:10
GC(PG)
WP(KP)
MATHS(SB)L1
MP(X)
OOPS(VC)L1
MP(X)
2:00
ROOM
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
L1
L3
2:30
OOPS(VC)
MATHS(SB)
MATHS(SB)L1
MATHS(SZ)
OOPS(VC)
WP(KP)
3:20
**
**
MATHS(SB)L1
OOPS(VC)
OOPS(VC)
WP(KP)
4:10
**
**
**
**
**
WP(KP)

F.Y.I.T 'A'    ROOM # O-103            [ CLASS TEACHER : Ms. SOLY Z.]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
O-103
O-103
O-103
O-103
O-103
O-103
11:30
MATHS(MG)
WT(AP)
BCS(FE)
MATHS(MG)
MATHS(SZ)
BCS(FE)
12:20
BCS(FE)
BCS(FE)
DE(PG)
MATHS(SZ)
WT(AP)L3
MATHS(MG)
1:10
DE(PG)
PPC(KP)
WT(AP)
WT(AP)
WT(AP)L3
PPC(KP)
2:00
BREAK
ROOM
L3
O-103
O-103
O-103
L3
O-103
2:30
PPC(KP)
DE(PB)
DE(PB)
DE(PG)
WT(AP)L3
DE(PB)
3:20
PPC(KP)
WT(AP)
MATHS(SZ)
PPC(KP)
PPC(KP)
WT(AP)
4:10
PPC(KP)
**
PPC(KP)
WT(AP)
**
**
F.Y.I.T 'B'    ROOM # O104        [ CLASS TEACHER : MR. KULDEEP P.]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
O-104
O-104
O-104
O-104
O-104
O-104
11:30
BCS(FE)
BCS(FE)
MATHS(MG)
PPC(KP)
MATHS(MG)
MATHS(MG)
12:20
DE(PG)
WP(AP)
BCS(FE)
DE(PG)
PPC(KP)
BCS(FE)
1:10
WP(AP)
WP(AP)
DE(PG)
MATHS(SZ)
PPC(KP)
MATHS(SZ)
2:00
ROOM
O-104
L2
L3
O-104
O-104
O-104
2:30
DE(PB)
PPC(KP)PR
WP(AP)PR
PPC(KP)
DE(PB)
WP(AP)
3:20
WP(AP)
PPC(KP)PR
WP(AP)PR
WP(AP)
DE(PB)
PPC(KP)
4:10
MATHS(SZ)
PPC(KP)PR
WP(AP)PR
**
**
**
F.Y.I.T 'C'    ROOM #G302         [ CLASS TEACHER : Ms . PADMAJA G]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
G-302
G-302
G-302
G-302
G-302
G-302
11:30
BCS(JU)
MATHS(SZ)
PPC(SI)
BCS(JU)
DE(PG)
WP(Y)
12:20
PPC(SI)
PPC(SI)
PPC(SI)
MATHS(SB)
BCS(JU)
MATHS(SB)
1:10
DE(PB)
WP(Y)
WP(Y)
WP(Y)
BCS(JU)
DE(PG)
2:00
BREAK
ROOM
L2
G-302
G-302
L3
G-302
G-302
2:30
WP(Y)PR
MATHS(SB)
MATHS(SZ)
PPC(SI)PR
MATHS(SZ)
PPC(SI)
3:20
WP(Y)PR
WP(Y)
WP(Y)
PPC(SI)PR
DE(PG)
DE(PB)
4:10
WP(Y)PR
**
DE(PB)
PPC(SI)PR
**
**
F.Y.I.T 'D'    ROOM #G305        [ CLASS TEACHER : Ms . VARSHA C.]
TIME
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
ROOM
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
11:30
DE(PG)
WP(Y)
PPC(VC)
PPC(VC)
WP(Y)
DE(PG)
12:20
BCS(JU)
BCS(JU)
BCS(JU)
BCS(JU)
PPC(VC)L3
MATHS(SZ)
1:10
MATHS(SZ)
MATHS(SZ)
MATHS(SB)
PPC(VC)
PPC(VC)L3
MATHS(SB)
2:00
BREAK
ROOM
G-305
G-305
G-305
G-305
L3
L3
2:30
PPC(VC)
PPC(VC)
DE(PG)
MATHS(SB)
PPC(VC)L3
WP(Y)PR
3:20
DE(PB)
DE(PB)
DE(PB)
WP(Y)
WP(Y)
WP(Y)PR
4:10
**
WP(Y)
WP(Y)
**
**
WP(Y)PR
Department of I.T. & C.S.   [TIME TABLE FOR  I TERM, 2017-18]
S.Y.I.T 'A'   [CLASS TEACHER : Ms. Dhanya V.]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM # O302 O302 O302 L2 O302 O302
7:45 AM(KD) PYT(JB) DCN(DV) MC(DR)PRL2 PYT(JB) DCN(DV)
8:35 PYT(JB) PYT(JB) AM(KD) MC(DR)PRL2 DS(SI) AM(KD)
9:25 AM(KD) DS(SI) DS(SI) DS(SI) DBMS(SD) DCN(DV)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM # L1 L3 O-102 G-602 L2 L3
10:35 DS(SI) PR DCN(DV)PR DBMS(SD) DCN(DV) PYT(JB)PRL2 DBMS(SD)PRL3
11:25 AM(KD) DBMS(SD)
12:15 ** ** **

 

AM(APPLIED MATHEMATICS) PYTH(PYTHON PROGRAMMING)
DS(DATA STRUCTURES) DBMS(DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM)
CN(COMPUTER NETWORK) MC(MOBILE PROGRAMMING PRACTICAL)

 

Department of I.T. & C.S.   [TIME TABLE FOR  I  TERM, 2017-18]
S.Y.I.T 'B'   [ CLASS TEACHER : Mrs.Kumudini Das.]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM # O-303 O-303 O-303 O-303 O-303 O-303
7:45 DCN(DV) DS(SI) DS(SI) AM(KD) PYT(RH) MC(DR)PR L3
8:35 AM(KD) DCN(DV) PYT(RH) DBMS(SD) AM(KD)
9:25 DBMS(RH) DBMS(SD) AM(KD) DCN(DV) PYT(RH) AM(KD)
10:15          
ROOM # L2   G602 L2 L1 G-603
10:35 DBMS(SD)PR ** DS(SI) PYT(RH)PR L2 DS(SI)PR DCN(DV)
11:25 ** DBMS(SD) DS(SI)
12:15   DCN(DV)L3 **
      DCN(DV)L3      

 

NOTE->
AM(APPLIED MATHEMATICS)
PYTH(PYTHON PROGRAMMING)
DS(DATA STRUCTURES) DBMS(DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM)
CN(COMPUTER NETWORK) MC(MOBILE PROGRAMMING PRACTICAL)

 

Department of I.T. & C.S.   [TIME TABLE FOR  I TERM, 2017-18]
S.Y.I.T 'C'  [CLASS TEACHER :Ms Rashmi V]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM # O304 O304 O304 O304 O304 O304
7:45 PYT(RH) DCN(DV) MC(DR)PRL3 PYT(RH) DCN(DV) DS(SI)
8:35 DS(SI) DS(SI) AM(KD) DCN(DV) DS(SI)
9:25 DBMS(SD) AM(KD) DCN(DV) DBMS(SD) AM(KD) DBMS(SD)
10:15            
ROOM # G-603 L2   L1 O102 L2
10:35 AM(KD) DBMS(SD)PRL2 ** DS(SI)PR PYT(RH) PYT(RH)PR
11:25 PYT(RH) ** AM(KD)
12:15 DCN(DV)PRL3 **  
1:05 **        

 

AM(APPLIED MATHEMATICS) PYTH(PYTHON PROGRAMMING)
DS(DATA STRUCTURES) DBMS(DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM)
CN(COMPUTER NETWORK) MC(MOBILE PROGRAMMING PRACTICAL)

 

Department of I.T. & C.S.   [TIME TABLE FOR  I TERM, 2017-18]
S.Y.I.T 'D'  [CLASS TEACHER :Ms Sadaf ]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM # O102 O-102 O-102 O-102 O102 O-102
7:45 MC(DR)PR L3 AM(KD) DBMS(SD) DBMS(SD) AM(KD) AM(KD)
8:35 AM(KD) DCN(DV) PYT(RH) PYT(RH) DCN(DV)
9:25 DCN(DV) PYT(RH) DBMS(SD) AM(KD) DCN(DV) PYT(RH)
10:15     BREAK      
ROOM # O102   L2 O102 L2 L1
10:35 DS(SU) ** PYT(JB)PR DS(SU) DBMS(SD)PR DS(SI)PR
11:25 DS(SU) ** DS(SU)
12:15 ** ** DCN(DV)PRL3
1:05     **  

 

AM(APPLIED MATHEMATICS) PYTH(PYTHON PROGRAMMING)
DS(DATA STRUCTURES) DBMS(DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM)
CN(COMPUTER NETWORK) MC(MOBILE PROGRAMMING PRACTICAL)
Department of I.T. & C.S.   [TIME TABLE FOR  I  TERM, 2017-18]
T.Y.I.T 'A'  ROOM # O-302 [CLASS TEACHER : RACHMI C.]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM L3 L2 L1 L1 L2 G-605
7:45 ST (DS) PR LX(V)PR .NET(AS)PR NS(SV)PR AJ(RC)PR LX(RO)
8:35 LX(RO)
9:25 ST(DS)
10:15 BREAK
ROOM O302 O302 O302 O302 O302 O302
10:35 NS(SV) ST(DS) AJ(RC) LX(RO) .NET(AS) .NET(AS)
11:25 AJ(RC) .NET(AS) NS(SV) .NET(AS) ST(DS) AJ(RC)
12:15 NS(SV) ** AJ(RC) ST(DS) NS(SV) **

 

Department of I.T. & C.S.    [TIME TABLE FOR  II TERM, 2016-17]
T.Y.I.T 'B'  ROOM # O-303 [CLASS TEACHER : ]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM L1 L3 L2 G-605 L1 L2
7:45 .NET(AS)PR ST(DS)PR LX(V)PR LX(RO) NS(SV)PR AJ(RC)PR
8:35 LX(RO)
9:25 .NET(AS)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM O-303 O-303 O-303 O-303 O-303 O-303
10:35 AJ(RC) NS(SV) ST(DS) ST(DS) LX(RO) NS(SV)
11:25 NS(SV) AJ(RC) .NET(AS) ST(DS) .NET(AS) .NET(AS)
12:15 ** AJ(RC) NS(SV) AJ(RC) ST(DS) **

 

Department of I.T. & C.S.   [TIME TABLE FOR  I TERM, 2017-18]
T.Y.I.T 'C'     ROOM # O-304 [ CLASS TEACHER : ]
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI SAT
ROOM L2 L1 L3 L2 G-605 L1
7:45 LX(V)PR .NET(AS)PR ST(DS)PR AJ(RC)PR LX(RO) NS(SV)PR
8:35 LX(RO)
9:25 .NET(AS)
10:15
BREAK
ROOM O-304 O-304 O-304 O-304 O-304 O-304
10:35 .NET(AS) AJ(RC) NS(SV) NS(SV) ST(DS) LX(RO)
11:25 ST(DS) NS(SV) AJ(RC) .NET(AS) AJ(RC) ST(DS)
12:15 AJ(RC) NS(SV) ** .NET(AS) ** ST(DS)